Monday Indoor Cricket - Summer Season 2021/22 - Mon Mens C - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Verne UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C14141.00178.262222.001010.003131.00
Darcy HolzbergerEFIMon Mens C11616.00145.450233.00-4-4.002020.00
Luke UnknownEFIMon Mens C11818.00225.000222.0000.001818.00
Nathan UnknownSparkysMon Mens C13333.00330.000211.001616.001717.00
Clyde UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C11515.00115.381244.00-1-1.001616.00
Matt SmithKAOSMon Mens C48922.25178.004861.50307.505914.75
Luke DunnSparkysMon Mens C58917.80112.66911153.00163.207314.60
Ronnie UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C34916.33204.170651.6772.334214.00
Karl UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C27135.50202.863631.504422.002713.50
Wayne RoeKAOSMon Mens C49724.25167.241861.504511.255213.00
Ben UnknownSkin n BonesMon Mens C12525.00312.500211.001313.001212.00
Gavin UnknownSkin n BonesMon Mens C23417.00154.550421.00105.002412.00
Josh UnknownSkin n BonesMon Mens C12121.00175.001211.0099.001212.00
Vernon JansenSparkysMon Mens C510621.20158.2161061.20479.405911.80
Tom WatsonSparkysMon Mens C25125.50188.891421.003316.50189.00
Richard UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C23919.5097.502431.502110.50189.00
Jack UnknownSkin n BonesMon Mens C199.0081.821233.0011.0088.00
Alan KellyHapless CricketMon Mens C11818.00225.001211.001010.0088.00
Jamie UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C22713.50108.001421.00126.00157.50
Jamie SeymourKAOSMon Mens C45012.50138.892871.75225.50287.00
Jack UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C199.00100.001333.0022.0077.00
Ashley WhiteEFIMon Mens C22713.50108.001431.50147.00136.50
Cameron UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C22713.5067.507542.00147.00136.50
Daniel NicholEFIMon Mens C6528.6770.271312122.00152.50376.17
Daniel UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C11515.00100.000222.0099.0066.00
Karl PetriSparkysMon Mens C69515.83128.38813101.676310.50325.33
Brad ReidEFIMon Mens C12929.00207.140322.002424.0055.00
Aiden FirmanSkin n BonesMon Mens C58416.80150.0081071.406112.20234.60
Andrew WestSparkysMon Mens C612020.00153.8531230.509315.50274.50
Nathan CoeSparkysMon Mens C510020.00196.08612102.007915.80214.20
Isaac UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C133.0042.861222.00-1-1.0044.00
Aidan UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C11616.00133.331222.001212.0044.00
Joe Di BellaKAOSMon Mens C44912.2598.003892.25348.50153.75
Deon PickfordEFIMon Mens C4246.0036.36119133.25123.00123.00
Phil BriggsBall TamperersMon Mens C610217.00103.031615122.008714.50152.50
Jim ShabanKAOSMon Mens C35016.67142.861751.674314.3372.33
Kyll WrightSparkysMon Mens C11313.00118.180222.001111.0022.00
Alan KellyEFIMon Mens C66811.3397.14713101.67579.50111.83
Kylie NicholEFIMon Mens C4358.7571.435882.00297.2561.50
Peter PereiraKAOSMon Mens C68213.67113.8981391.507412.3381.33
Daniel GliddonEFIMon Mens C11515.0083.331222.001414.0011.00
Jim UnknownKAOSMon Mens C11010.0076.921211.0099.0011.00
Brad CampbellEFIMon Mens C69015.0097.8381291.508614.3340.67
Paul BullerSparkysMon Mens C68714.50119.181215101.678313.8340.67
Ray PevittEFIMon Mens C68514.17134.9211291.508213.6730.50
Peter BeckeBall TamperersMon Mens C45814.5095.084851.255614.0020.50
MO UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C188.0061.542200.0088.0000.00
Andrew UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C34715.67134.293841.334715.6700.00
Clyde NewtonSkin n BonesMon Mens C3206.6758.827762.00237.67-3-1.00
Kevin ChapmanBall TamperersMon Mens C46315.75110.5351030.756917.25-6-1.50
John KaehlerKAOSMon Mens C33311.0086.846651.673812.67-5-1.67
Rachael WestSparkysMon Mens C6-10-1.67-10.531813213.5000.00-10-1.67
Kevin UnknownKAOSMon Mens C11414.00127.271200.001717.00-3-3.00
Steve SmithBall TamperersMon Mens C45413.5080.60910102.506817.00-14-3.50
Cameron SmithSkin n BonesMon Mens C5459.0076.2781071.406412.80-19-3.80
Peter BeckeSkin n BonesMon Mens C69215.33106.9881450.8311919.83-27-4.50
Spencer IrvinKAOSMon Mens C351.6712.8210651.67206.67-15-5.00
Colin RalphKAOSMon Mens C56412.8084.2171271.408917.80-25-5.00
Ronnie UnknownSparkysMon Mens C1-6-6.00-46.154222.00-1-1.00-5-5.00
Cam SmithKAOSMon Mens C13030.0096.774422.003636.00-6-6.00
Deon UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C155.0031.252222.001111.00-6-6.00
Brendan BuntKAOSMon Mens C11010.0076.922211.001717.00-7-7.00
Peter UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C2115.5042.315552.502613.00-15-7.50
Jack LoveSkin n BonesMon Mens C55611.2072.73141151.009519.00-39-7.80
Saul JakelBall TamperersMon Mens C5295.8039.73141071.406913.80-40-8.00
Cameron UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C2147.0058.335410.503015.00-16-8.00
Sean VeyretEFIMon Mens C44711.75111.903841.008020.00-33-8.25
Sean UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C177.0070.001211.001616.00-9-9.00
Richard WarnerSkin n BonesMon Mens C4246.0036.9211851.256315.75-39-9.75
Dan GEFIMon Mens C4297.2564.443971.756917.25-40-10.00
Josh CrossBall TamperersMon Mens C3144.6738.896620.674715.67-33-11.00
Deon UnknownSkin n BonesMon Mens C2199.5082.613410.504120.50-22-11.00
Andrew FirmanSkin n BonesMon Mens C5306.0044.78101051.008717.40-57-11.40
Jason HardwickSkin n BonesMon Mens C34314.33138.714820.677926.33-36-12.00
Luke ChittyBall TamperersMon Mens C5377.4062.7181361.209819.60-61-12.20
Brad FineganKAOSMon Mens C5255.0046.3091040.809018.00-65-13.00
Jason UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C2157.5042.867631.504321.50-28-14.00
Jai UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C294.5033.334531.504020.00-31-15.50
Tony UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C1-11-11.00-110.004222.0055.00-16-16.00
Ben MonckBall TamperersMon Mens C2105.0043.485521.004321.50-33-16.50
Buvindu BandarageSkin n BonesMon Mens C231.5010.345410.503618.00-33-16.50
Brad UnknownHapless CricketMon Mens C2178.5073.914521.005125.50-34-17.00
Brad UnknownBall TamperersMon Mens C155.0045.453200.003131.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average