Wednesday Indoor Cricket - Summer Season 2021/22 - Mens Wed B - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ronnie UnknownNo TearsMens Wed B13131.00206.670233.00-3-3.003434.00
Andrew UnknownNo TearsMens Wed B12828.00186.670233.00-2-2.003030.00
Nathan CoeNo TearsMens Wed B315050.00245.902872.336822.678227.33
Matt ComptonSaltiesMens Wed B12121.00150.001355.00-5-5.002626.00
Ronnie UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B14343.00268.751200.001919.002424.00
Gavin BrysonAllstarsMens Wed B13636.00225.000211.001313.002323.00
Brian TurnerSaltiesMens Wed B416541.25239.135961.508421.008120.25
Ash WhiteCustardsMens Wed B12222.00169.232344.0066.001616.00
Dave CavanaghNo TearsMens Wed B48120.25135.0049102.50215.256015.00
Joshua MilneCustardsMens Wed B13333.00206.251322.002020.001313.00
Paul BullerNo TearsMens Wed B12525.00156.251344.001212.001313.00
Vernon JansenNo TearsMens Wed B512324.60166.2251591.807214.405110.20
Andrew WestNo TearsMens Wed B12222.00137.501311.001313.0099.00
Daniel GliddonCustardsMens Wed B13232.00110.344222.002424.0088.00
Andy FirmanNo TearsMens Wed B11717.00100.002222.0099.0088.00
Scott UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B24422.00162.964652.503015.00147.00
Martin CavanaghNo TearsMens Wed B513026.00171.0541351.0010521.00255.00
Manuel CabrallSaltiesMens Wed B510521.00152.1731471.408216.40234.60
Shane KennedySaltiesMens Wed B33913.0078.004882.67279.00124.00
Peter UnknownCustardsMens Wed B24924.50140.003531.504321.5063.00
Ronnie FabilaCustardsMens Wed B12828.00186.671211.002626.0022.00
Ben BergamoSaltiesMens Wed B12525.00138.892311.002323.0022.00
Cameron UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B12727.00117.393200.002727.0000.00
Scvo UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B12121.00105.001200.002121.0000.00
Dan GliddAllstarsMens Wed B122.0011.113211.0022.0000.00
Sean VeyretSaltiesMens Wed B45614.00103.7021292.256015.00-4-1.00
Ben BergamoAllstarsMens Wed B13939.00243.751300.004040.00-1-1.00
Josh UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B11818.00100.003333.002020.00-2-2.00
Peter UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B13131.0096.881322.003434.00-3-3.00
Evan JohnsonCustardsMens Wed B45012.5065.799951.256315.75-13-3.25
Peter ValeCustardsMens Wed B48922.25143.5551151.2510526.25-16-4.00
Peter BeckeAllstarsMens Wed B11515.00107.142200.002121.00-6-6.00
Aiden FirmanNo TearsMens Wed B34615.33104.555862.006822.67-22-7.33
Karl PetriNo TearsMens Wed B3124.0026.6710831.003612.00-24-8.00
Scott BurtSaltiesMens Wed B3175.6744.746631.004816.00-31-10.33
Michael UnknownSaltiesMens Wed B11616.00228.572200.002727.00-11-11.00
Scott BurtAllstarsMens Wed B11313.0092.861322.002424.00-11-11.00
Craig MooreCustardsMens Wed B44812.0078.6981061.5010325.75-55-13.75
Gavin BrysonCustardsMens Wed B35016.67108.709810.339632.00-46-15.33
BT UnknownCustardsMens Wed B1-8-8.00-50.002222.001616.00-24-24.00
H UnknownAllstarsMens Wed B1-6-6.00-50.005333.002020.00-26-26.00
Cam SmithNo TearsMens Wed B144.0028.573200.004242.00-38-38.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average