Wednesday Indoor Cricket - Summer Season 2021/22 - Mens Wed C/D - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Martin GlutzBangers and MashMens Wed C/D14848.00320.000233.00-6-6.005454.00
Jake SullivanBangers and MashMens Wed C/D25929.50203.452794.50-12-6.007135.50
Henry UnknownSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D14040.00285.711222.001414.002626.00
Lenny TidcombeSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D311638.67236.733631.004013.337625.33
Gav UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D12929.00223.081211.0055.002424.00
scott UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D13939.00229.411322.001515.002424.00
John DowlingBangers and MashMens Wed C/D13030.00214.291244.0066.002424.00
Jake UnknownSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D15151.00170.003311.002727.002424.00
Martin GlutzSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D413032.50213.11311102.50399.759122.75
Scott UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D311739.00260.002982.674916.336822.67
Scot TierSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D28442.00280.001531.503919.504522.50
Manny CHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D13434.00226.670322.001212.002222.00
Rowan GiddensSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D23919.50121.884573.50-4-2.004321.50
Issac TraecySteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D23718.50112.122642.00-3-1.504020.00
Neil LuckettHurricanesMens Wed C/D26030.00200.001652.502110.503919.50
Scott TierSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D25326.50165.632410.502311.503015.00
aiden UnknownDrop BearsMens Wed C/D12727.00180.001211.001212.001515.00
Neil UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D26934.50265.380521.003919.503015.00
EDGE UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D12929.00241.670344.001515.001414.00
Michael GrahamSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D39030.00209.301972.335719.003311.00
Dylan HaworthHurricanesMens Wed C/D413934.75227.872982.009624.004310.75
SCOTTY UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D24522.5095.747542.002512.502010.00
Ben BHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D12929.00152.635322.002020.0099.00
Darrell CallaghanSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D411228.00172.3161182.008320.75297.25
Henry BlanchSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D11717.00113.331111.001010.0077.00
James NaughtonHurricanesMens Wed C/D35819.33141.462662.003812.67206.67
Michael DoddsHurricanesMens Wed C/D412030.00169.0131141.009624.00246.00
Shane KennedyBangers and MashMens Wed C/D25929.50196.670631.504824.00115.50
Justin HodgesDrop BearsMens Wed C/D25527.50203.700521.004522.50105.00
Justin ReedSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D510120.20136.4991281.607715.40244.80
Corey UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D12727.00150.002200.002424.0033.00
Greg MulleySteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D35919.67128.262851.675117.0082.67
Craig MooreDrop BearsMens Wed C/D510921.80137.971314112.209619.20132.60
Rob ButtonBangers and MashMens Wed C/D11515.0093.752333.001313.0022.00
Scott PenderBangers and MashMens Wed C/D510220.40127.50101691.8010020.0020.40
Isaac TreacyBangers and MashMens Wed C/D155.0035.711222.0055.0000.00
Greg MulleyBangers and MashMens Wed C/D11818.00112.502344.002020.00-2-2.00
Peter ValeDrop BearsMens Wed C/D58617.20111.6961591.8010020.00-14-2.80
Ken HastingsHurricanesMens Wed C/D56813.6097.141111102.008216.40-14-2.80
Andrew UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D100.0000111.0033.00-3-3.00
Cameron SmithDrop BearsMens Wed C/D38227.33174.474741.339331.00-11-3.67
Corey MaggsDrop BearsMens Wed C/D410225.50161.9061061.5011929.75-17-4.25
Jonesy UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D35317.67108.164751.677023.33-17-5.67
Peter UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D100.000.004222.0066.00-6-6.00
Paul AdcockSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D44912.2581.677851.257919.75-30-7.50
Christuan JordaanBangers and MashMens Wed C/D3165.3343.246410.333913.00-23-7.67
John Dowling Steak & KidneyMens Wed C/D35719.00126.675731.008026.67-23-7.67
Ronnie UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D13838.00223.532322.004747.00-9-9.00
Ash UnknownHurricanesMens Wed C/D100.000.006200.0099.00-9-9.00
Nathan HoleSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D36120.33135.566862.008929.67-28-9.33
Brett Goodman-JonesHurricanesMens Wed C/D11111.0061.113211.002121.00-10-10.00
Andrew UnknownDrop BearsMens Wed C/D177.0046.671222.001919.00-12-12.00
Nauma WrenSteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D1-3-3.00-20.005222.0099.00-12-12.00
Scott GillespieDrop BearsMens Wed C/D33812.6792.685731.007826.00-40-13.33
Matt BaileySlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D12525.00166.670300.004343.00-18-18.00
Scot TierBangers and MashMens Wed C/D57014.0092.11101371.4016032.00-90-18.00
Henry BlanchBangers and MashMens Wed C/D55511.0074.3291130.6015230.40-97-19.40
Shane KennedySteak & KidneyMens Wed C/D3289.3366.679810.339230.67-64-21.33
Justin HodgesDrop BearsMens Wed C/D1-1-1.00-3.457333.002121.00-22-22.00
Charlie WardSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D5295.8039.19101551.0015130.20-122-24.40
Michael UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D122.0012.504322.002727.00-25-25.00
Brad KalacDrop BearsMens Wed C/D47117.75104.4161041.0019749.25-126-31.50
skip UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D12121.00123.531311.005454.00-33-33.00
Glen SheldonSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D2-14-7.00-45.168510.505326.50-67-33.50
cam UnknownHapless Are We HereMens Wed C/D1-4-4.00-33.335333.003030.00-34-34.00
Phil GerchowSlightly UnderdoneMens Wed C/D4102.5014.71111151.2514736.75-137-34.25
Nauma WrenBangers and MashMens Wed C/D3-17-5.67-30.9113610.338628.67-103-34.33
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average